Personeel

Ons Skool

Skoolbestuur

Louis Mouton

Skoolhoof

Louis Mouton

Annarie Spreeth

Adjunkhoof

Annarie Spreeth

Thea Jordaan

Interne Adjunkhoof

Grondslagfase
Thea Jordaan

Henk Wichers

Departementshoof

Kurrikulum
Henk Wichers

Johan Vermeulen

Departementshoof

Infrastruktuur & Veiligheid
Johan Vermeulen

Anje Boshoff

Departementshoof

           Personeel- & Oueraangeleenthede            Anje Boshoff

Danike Smith

Graadhoof (Gr. R)

Danike Smith

Personeel

Graad R

Gr. R.1

Janneke Weyers

Anél Carstens

Gr. R.2

Anél Carstens

Danike Smith

Gr. R.3

Danike Smith

Kara Jordaan

Gr. R.4

Kara Jordaan

Graad 1

Gr. 1.1

Leana Mouton

Christine Lamprecht

Gr. 1.2

Christine Lamprecht

Adie Cronje

Gr. 1.3

Adie Cronje

Nicole Orlandi

Gr. 1.4

Nicole Orlandini

Graad 2

Natasha Marais

Gr. 2.1

Natasha Marais

Renita Nieuwoudt

Gr. 2.2

Renita Nieuwoudt

Thea Visser

Gr. 2.3

Thea Visser

Marié Janse van Vuuren

Gr. 2.4

Marié Jansen van Vuuren

Graad 3

Zanri Lourens

Gr. 3.1

Zanri Meyer

Simone Albertyn

Gr. 3.2

Simone Albertyn

Thea Jordaan

Gr. 3.3

Thea Jordaan

Dorette Taljaard

Gr. 3.4

Dorette Taljaard

Graad 4

Lutzia Burger

Gr. 4.1

Lutzia Burger

Gr. 4.2

Marné Wessels

Isabelle Willemse

Gr. 4.3

Isabelle Willemse

Thealize Blake

Gr. 4.4

Thealize Blake

Graad 5

Michelle Swart

Gr. 5.1

Michelle Swart

Tayla van Williegh

Gr. 5.2

Tayla von Wielligh

Dalene Kirsten

Gr. 5.3

Dalene Kirsten

Kyla Orton

Gr. 5.4

Kyla Orton

Graad 6

Henk Wichers

Gr. 6.1

Henk Wichers

Anita Visser

Gr. 6.2

Anita Visser

Maryke Olivier

Gr. 6.3

Maryke Olivier

Shaun Fabricius

Gr. 6.4

Shaun Fabricius

Graad 7

Johan Vermeulen

Gr. 7.1

Johan Vermeulen

Jaco Theron

Gr. 7.2

Jaco Theron

Anje Boshoff

Gr. 7.3

Anje Boshoff

Hannes de Wet

Gr. 7.4

Hannes de Wet

Engels Huistaal (Gr.4 – Gr.7)

Skeppende Kunste

Carike Steenkamp

Carike Steenkamp
Musiek

Adré van Lill

Adré van Lill
Musiek & Drama

Yolandi Maritz-Vermeulen

Yolandi Maritz-Vermeulen
Visuele Kuns

Leerondersteuning

Ansie Swanepoel

Ansie Swanepoel
Grondslagfase

Alida Nell

Alida Nell
Intermediêre en Senior Fase

Sport

Dennis Conradie

Dennis Conradie
Sportbestuurder

Inligtingsentrum

Stephanie van Wyk

Stephanie van Wyk
Koördineerder

Xhosa

Sandra Visagie

Sandra Visagie

Admin

Algemeen

Finansies

Terrein

Ruan Meyer

Ruan Meyer
Terreinbestuurder

Kobus Mostert

Kobus Mostert
Nutsman

Dianne Hartzenberg

Dianne Hartzenberg
Teedame/ Terreinwerker

Charmaine Swano

Charmaine Swano
Terreinwerker

Andries du Plessis

Andries du Plessis
Terreinwerker

Bradley Williams

Bradley Williams
Terreinwerker

Johnny Williams

Johnny Williams
Terreinwerker

Gerrit Lewis

Gerrit Lewis
Terreinwerker